Anexo Municipales

ADMINISTRACION   806 MARIANELA VARGAS
740 EVELYN ZENTENO 847 TERESA MONTERO ULLOA
740 ALIRO CAIMAPO OYARZO(Administrador) 848 JOSE LUIS POZAS P.
ALCALDIA 872 OSCAR ARIAS
750 VIRGINIA GONZALEZ (COMPRAS DIDECO)
751 BERTA MONTENEGRO C. 809 LUIS ARANCIBIA
751 MANUEL RIVERA MARTINEZ(Alcalde) 810 DIEGO YESCA
753 NATALIA QUERO 812 MIGUEL GONZALEZ
BODEGA  (Av. Sta. Teresa 1001) DIMAO
2422183/ BODEGA MUNICIPAL 820 XIMENA CORDOVA
BIBLIOTECA (Av. Independencia 594) 821 CRISTIAN VELOSO (DIRECTOR)
2424432/ MARILUZ MARQUEZ 822 PAMELA ULLOA
CASINO 823 MARIANA GONZALEZ
736 EDUARDO LOBOS 824 MARLON CORTES
CESFAM CENTENARIO Avda. Perú S/N. 827 MARCELA TORO
2350020/ INFORMACIONES DIRECCION DE OBRAS
2350099/ DIRECCION 759 MARIA JOSE MONTERO
2350065/ SECRETARIA DIRECCION 770 MONICA SMITH
Esteban Sainz 945 Los Acacios 771 MONICA CIFUENTES (DIRECTORA)
2403723/ CECOSF 492490 772 LUZ FARIAS
Río Blanco Km. 34 773 PAULA NAVARRETE
2494028/ POSTA RIO BLANCO 774 CRISTIAN SALAZAR
COMPRAS 776 LUIS SEPULVEDA
704 TERESA JORQUERA 778 SYLVIA BOBADILLA
743 MIGUEL MANDIOLA 845 JOSELYN GUTIERREZ
744 ALEJANDRA ESPINA EMERGENCIA
836 DIANA OLAVARRIA 779 MARCELO ORDENES
COMUNICACIONES FARMACIA MUNICIPAL
833 VANESSA PONCE 844 CARLOS AGUILERA
734 EDUARDO PONCE FINANZAS
808 A.FUENTES – C.INOSTROZA – M. ONELL 710 MAGDALENA CORTES
811 CAROLINA JARA 711 JORGE IBACETA (DIRECTOR)
CONCEJO 712 MIGUEL BAEZA
739 VLADIMIR DIAZ S. 713 CELESTE CABRERA
CONTROL DE GESTION 714 EUGENIA SOTO
764 ANDREA BOBADILLA (CONTABILIDAD)
831 TIARE AYALA 715 GONZALO LAZCANO
CONTROL 828 PAULINA ABARCA
742 IGNACIO OTAZO 829 ALFREDO SANTANA
819 CARLOS DONOSO (RECURSOS HUMANOS)
835 PAULINA RODRIGUEZ 765 DUVI ARANEDA
CULTURA 713 GIULIANO PINCETTI
815 ANGELICA GORMAS FISCALIZACION Y NORMALIZACION
816 FRANCISCO URIBE 747/748/758 INSPECT.MUNICIPALES
817 MARCOS LEIVA BENITEZ (DIRECTOR) 749 MARCELO FIGUEROA
D.A.E.M.   (Avda. Chile Nº 143) 755 CLAUDIA PEREZ
920 SECRETARIA GUARDIAS
921 Ma. SOLEDAD REINOSO (DIRECTORA) 702 RECEPCION
923 OFICINA PERSONAL INFORMATICA
924 LICENCIAS MEDICAS 745 GUSTAVO GALDAMEZ
925 OFICINA FINANZAS 707 MAXIMO NUÑEZ
926 OFICINA COMPRAS JURIDICO
927 COORDINACION EDUCATIVA 730 CLAUDIA AGUIRRE
DEPORTES 731 YUSSRA ALMEYDA HIRMAS
841 GUIDO CONTULIANO 732 LUIS RIVERA CANEO
842 XIMENA ASTORGA JUZGADO POLICIA LOCAL(Tres Carreras 430)
843 JOSE JELDES – JAIME SILVA 2464465/  VIOLETA LOPEZ
DIDECO 2206589/  PATRICIA QUINTANILLA
708/709 PROGRAMA FAMILIA – SYO 2407989/  SECRETARIA TITULAR
247/706 PROGRAMA CALLE 2406730/  ACTUARIOS
246 ORGANIZACIONES COMUNITARIAS 66751203/CELULAR ENTEL
248 OFICINA DE LA MUJER OMDE DES.ECONOM.(Avda. Sta. Teresa 1450)
791 JESSICA AGURTO C. (DIRECTORA) 900 SECRETARIA
793 NILSA COSSIO H. 901 ROMINA DIAZ (DIRECTORA)
794 PAOLA GARCIA 902 PSICOLOGA
795 MARTA HIDALGO V. 903 ALEXIS PALLAUTA
796 VERONICA GALLARDO A. 904 JUAN CORNEJO (APOYO + CAPAZ)
797 PROGRAMA JEFAS DE HOGAR 905 GESTOR TERRITORIAL
798 CARINA CALDERON PARTES
799 LIGIA BUSTOS LEON 700 PATRICIA CASTILLO(CENTRAL PARTES)
800 CECILIA GONZALEZ – MARIA WILLZ 754 FRANCISCO CASTILLO (OIRS)
801 ZANIA URTUBIA PATENTES COMERCIALES
802 ANDREA BUSTOS L. 722 KAREN GUERRERO
723 FRANCISCO MADRID SEGURIDAD PUBLICA (Esmeralda 591)
724 BARBARA ROCO 832 NORMAN GONZALEZ (DIREC.SEG. PUBLICA)
725 CAROLINA CESPED 792 PAMELA ALVAREZ
726 LORETO RODRIGUEZ (PROGRAMAS DEPENDIENTE DE SEG.PUBLICA)
727 FELIX DIAZ 703 KARINA MALEBRAN
729 MIGUEL VILLARROEL-YASNA CANALES 807 MARGARITA MONTENEGRO
192 PATRICIO URBINA 2407943/ MEDIACION VECINAL-N.N.A.24 Hrs
RECICL. “PUNTO VERDE” SUSTENTABILIDAD 2507792/ PATRULLAJE VESPERTINO
Av. Argentina Oriente S/N (S/Martín) O.P.D.   (Las Heras Nº 452)
2407588/ JEFATURA U. SUSTENTAB. 2407412/ SECRETARIA
2408184/ UNIDAD SUSTENTABILIDAD 2421418/ PROFESIONALES
RETIRO DE RESIDUOSAvda.Independencia Nº 412 PREVIENE (Las Heras  Nº 452)
66774996/ UNIDAD DE RETIROS 2463479/ ANDRES GARCIA(COORDINADOR)
RELACIONES PUBLICAS 2469650/ PROFESIONALES
735 RAUL AGÜERO TESORERIA
SECPLAN 716 JUAN URTUBIA
760 MARCELA HERRERA 717 LUIS SOZA – CAJA 1
761 DIRECTOR 719 MAICOL MUÑOZ
762 JAVIER HERRERA 720 XIMENA SANCHEZ
763 ROBERTO OLGUIN 721 MARIANELA CORDOVA
766 KATHERINE AMESTICAS TRANSPORTE
863 CLAUDIO AHUMADA 746 SERGIO LECAROS O.
864 VICTOR LEIVA TRANSITO
866 MARTIN RIQUELME-ITALO ARENAS 780 Mª CRISTINA NAVARRETE
869 ALEX RAMIREZ 781 BENJAMIN CASTRO (DIRECTOR)
871 FELIPE BARRIOS 782 JOSE FLORES PEREZ
875 SIMON SPICHIGER 728 IVAN SALINAS
SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL TURISMO
756 JEANNETTE PINO P. 814 GLORIA MUNDACA
(PERSONAS JURIDICAS) VIVIENDA
769 XIMENA CARVAJAL Yerbas Buenas Nº 263
777 OSCAR AGUILERA 910 LORENA ZURITA
911 FRANCISCA TORRES
912 MARCELA FERNANDEZ
913 CLAUDIO NIETO
914 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ
915 SEBASTIAN CAMPS
916 JAVIERA VILLARROEL
917 MARCO MALDONADO
918 CARLOS CARROZA
919 PAULA IDE