Anexo Municipales

ANEXOS TELEFONICOS MUNICIPALIDAD LOS ANDES 10-03-2022
ADMINISTRACION   DIRECCION DE OBRAS SECPLAN
740 EVELYN ZENTENO 759 MARIA JOSE MONTERO 760 NORA GUERRA (Secretaria)
740 SERGIO SALAZAR 770 LUIS ARANCIBIA G. 761 SEBASTIAN BRITO (Director)
ALCALDIA 771 MONICA CIFUENTES (Directora) 762 JAVIER HERRERA
750 VIRGINIA GONZALEZ 772 LUZ FARIAS 763 ROBERTO OLGUIN
751 JEANETTE URBINA 773 PAULA NAVARRETE 764 CLAUDIO AHUMADA – FELIPE BARRIOS
750 MANUEL RIVERA M. (Alcalde) 774 SYLVIA BOBADILLA 766 KATHERINE AMESTICAS
753 NATALIA QUERO 775 HELIOS SANTIBAÑEZ 767 KARINA MALEBRAN – ITALO ARENAS
776 LUIS SEPULVEDA 768 NORMAN BARRERA
CESFAM CENTENARIO(Avda. Perú S/N) 778 JOCELYN GUTIERREZ 769 MARTIN RIQUELME
2350020/INFORMACIONES 884 D.O.M. (Servicio Impuestos Internos) 866 MARCELA HERRERA
2350099/JOHANA PAREDES (Directora) 867 CLAUDIA ASTORGA
2350065/SECRETARIA DIRECCION FARMACIA MUNICIPAL 868 BENJAMIN BARRIOS
Esteban Sainz 945 Los Acacios 844 FARMACIA COMUNITARIA 869 ALEX RAMIREZ
2403723/ CECOSF 492490 FINANZAS SECRETARÍA MUNICIPAL
Río Blanco Km. 34 710 SECRETARIA FINANZAS 756 JEANNETTE PINO P.
2494028/ POSTA RIO BLANCO 711 JORGE IBACETA (Director) 757 IVONNE VERGARA (Decretos)
COMPRAS 712 MIGUEL BAEZA 736 EDUARDO LOBOS
743 MIGUEL MANDIOLA 714 MAGDALENA CORTES (PERSONAS JURIDICAS)
744 ALEJANDRA ESPINA 833 SUSAN GOMEZ 754 OSCAR AGUILERA
746 BERTA MONTENEGRO C. (CONTABILIDAD) 758 TIARE AYALA
747 TERESA JORQUERA 715 PAULINA ABARCA CONCEJO
748 ALVARO LARA 830 DIEGO YESCA 739 ROSSANA PEREZ
749 DIANA OLAVARRIA 831 ALFREDO SANTANA – SEGURIDAD PUBLICA – OPD -PREVIENE (SENDA) – (Las Heras  Nº 452)
COMUNICACIONES 832 JETSUMINA MORAGA
880 PAULA SOLAR (RECURSOS HUMANOS) 993968575 JAIME ALVAREZ (Director)
881 JAVIER ASTORGA 765 DUVI ARANEDA 34-2407412 SECRETARÍA OPD
882 AUGUSTO FUENTES 713 MARCELO ORDENES(Gestión de Riesgos) 942802722 / CELULAR
CONTROL 34-2407943 N.N.A.24 Hrs.
862 PAULINA RODRIGUEZ GUARDIAS MUNICIPIO 942802720 / CELULAR
860 AUDREY GOMEZ 702 RECEPCION MUNICIPIO 994703516 ANDRES GARCIA (Coord.SENDA)
861 CARLOS DONOSO INFORMATICA 991587036 YASNA CANALES (Coord. Patrullaje)
745 GUSTAVO GALDAMEZ OPERADORES CAMARAS SEGURIDAD
D. A. E. M.   (Avda. Chile Nº 143) 788 SALA SERVIDORES 940 OPERADORES DE CAMARAS
920 Ma.ANGELICA ALMONACID (Secretaria) JURIDICO 800204400 LINEA 800 (Emergencias)
921 Ma.SOLEDAD REINOSO (Directora) 730 CLAUDIA AGUIRRE SUBDIRECCION CULTURA, TURISMO  Y PATRIMONIO (Maipú N° 475)
923 SUSANA CONTRERAS (Of. Personal) 731 OLIVIA ZELAYA ELY (Directora)
924 OFICINA PERSONAL 732 IVAN BECERRA 817 CAMILA BUSTOS (Sub-Directora)
925 OFICINA FINANZAS 883 SOFIA WYTT RETAMAL 815 SECRETARIA CULTURA
926 COORD.ACADEMICA Y EDUCATIVA 816 ADMINISTRATIVOS
927 COORD.ACADEMICA Y EDUCATIVA JUZ.POLICIA LOCAL(Tres Carreras 430) 819 PAMELA FARIAS-FRANCISCO URIBE
928 MAURICIO SANCHEZ (Informática) 2464465/  ATENCION DE PUBLICO SUBD. OPERACIONES Y EMERGENCIA (Av. Sta. Teresa N°1001)
BIBLIOTECA (Av. Independencia 594) 2206589/  PATRICIA QUINTANILLA
34 2424432/ VIVIANA BUGUEÑO 2407989/  SECRETARÍA 930 CLAUDIA PEREZ (Secretaria)
2406730/  ACTUARIOS 931 MARCELO FIGUEROA (Subdirector)
DEPORTES 966751203 / CELULAR MUNICIPAL 932 VICTOR ABARCA (Luminarias)
841 GUIDO CONTULIANO 933 SERGIO LECAROS (Transporte)
842 XIMENA ASTORGA OMDE DES.ECON.(Av. Sta. Teresa 1450) 934 MARCOS CASTRO
843 JOSE JELDES 900 ROSA CASTILLO TESORERIA
901 ROMINA DIAZ (Directora) 716 JUAN URTUBIA
DIDECO 902 PSICOLOGA 717 CAJA 1 LUIS SOZA
790 MARIANELA VARGAS (Secretaria) 904 PAOLA HENRIQUEZ 718 CAJA 2 MARIANELA – XIMENA
791 IGNACIO LEON C. (Director) 905 MIGUEL MANDIOLA SOTO 719 MICHAEL MUÑOZ
800 RECEPCION DIDECO 906 ADMINISTRATIVO 720 XIMENA SANCHEZ
801 ATENCION ADMINISTRATIVO 721 MARIANELA CORDOVA
802 ANDREA BUSTOS -ZANIA URTUBIA PARTES 738 CAJA 3 CRISTIAN FUENTES
805 EUGENIA SOTO (U.Adm.Financiera) 700 VANESSA PONCE TRANSITO
(OF. ADULTO MAYOR) 701 MONICA SMITH (LICENCIA CONDUCIR)
Las Heras  Nº 380 780 Mª CRISTINA NAVARRETE
854 SECRETARIA OFICINA PATENTES COMERCIALES 781 BENJAMIN CASTRO (Director)
855 JOSE LUIS POZAS 722 KAREN GUERRERO 785 MARCIA VARAS – GIULIANO PINCETTI
(CASA MUNICIPAL DE LA MUJER) 723 FRANCISCO MADRID 786 LUIS DIAZ
MILLARAHUE Nº 1391, POB. ALONSO ERCILLA 724 BARBARA ROCO 787 EDUARDO LEPE
990529064 MARLEN GUZMAN (Encargada) 725 MIGUEL VILLARROEL (UNIDAD GESTION TTO.)
(OF. MUNICIPAL PROGRAMA CALLE) 726 LORETO RODRIGUEZ 993305378 ROBERTO OSSES
AVDA. SALVADOR ALLENTE N° 131 727 RODRIGO HERRERA – JORGE JORQUERA (PERMISO CIRCULACION)
993506025 RODOLFO ARCE (Encargado) 728 PATRICIO URBINA 782 JOSE FLORES PEREZ
729 CAROLINA CESPED 783 IVAN SALINAS
DIMAO (San Rafael N° 1000) VIVIENDA (Esmeralda Nº 591)
820 XIMENA CORDOVA RECICLAJE»PUNTO VERDE»                                 SUSTENTABILIDAD                                        Av. Argentina Oriente S/N (S/Martín) 910 LORENA ZURITA
821 CRISTIAN VELOSO (Director) 912 MARIA DE LA HOZ
822 PAMELA ULLOA 913 ANDRES GONZALEZ
823 TATIANA PIARDONA – PATRICIA CASTILLO 2407588/ JEFATURA U. SUSTENTAB. 911 VERONICA CABRERA
824 MARLON CORTES 2408184/ UNIDAD SUSTENTABILIDAD 914 CONSTANZA CORDOVA
825 KATALINA CONTRERAS (At.Primaria Animal) 917 JENNY VALERIO
826 DANIELA ROMERO RELACIONES PUBLICAS 918 CARLOS CARROZA
827 RICARDO APABLAZA 735 RAUL AGÜERO 919 OFICINA VIVIENDA